Optic fiber Attenuator, Optic fiber adapter-Ocean International Holding
Sitemap
|
E-mail
|
Contact Us
|
Home
Home > Products
 
SC/APC SM patch cord
Item: SC/APC SM patch cord
Description:

Optical performance:

Connector

LC,SC,E2000,MU,SMA,D4,DIN,FC,ST

Interface type

PC,UPC,APC

Mode

Single Mode

Multi Mode

Insertion loss(dB)

0.2

0.3

Return Loss(dB)

45(PC),50(UPC),60(APC)

/

Cable Dia.

¢2.0, ¢3.0,¢0.9  etc.

Exchangeability

0.2(dB)

Operating Temp

-40桫+85